Hero Indian Super League

The Official Website of the Hero Indian Super League

Clear All
Date Matches Location
17 Nov
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 1
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
ATK FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
19 Nov
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 2
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 3
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
19 Nov
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 3
Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
22 Nov
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 4
FC Pune City
2 - 3
Delhi Dynamos FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
23 Nov
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 5
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
24 Nov
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 6
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
25 Nov
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 7
Mumbai City FC
2 - 1
FC Goa
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
26 Nov
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 8
ATK
1 - 4
FC Pune City
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
26 Nov
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 9
Bengaluru FC
4 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
29 Nov
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 10
FC Pune City
2 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
30 Nov
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 11
FC Goa
4 - 3
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
01 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 12
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 0
ATK
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
02 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 13
Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 2
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
03 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 14
FC Pune City
0 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
03 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 15
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
06 Dec
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 16
Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
07 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 17
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 2
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
08 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 18
NorthEast United FC
0 - 1
Bengaluru FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
09 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 19
FC Goa
5 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
10 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 20
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 1
FC Pune City
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
10 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 21
Mumbai City FC
1 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
14 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 22
FC Pune City
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
15 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 23
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
16 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 24
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 5
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
17 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 25
Bengaluru FC
1 - 2
Chennaiyin FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
17 Dec
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 26
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
ATK
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
20 Dec
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 27
NorthEast United FC
0 - 2
Mumbai City FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
21 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 28
Bengaluru FC
0 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
22 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 29
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
23 Dec
Saturday
17:30 IST
Match 30
FC Goa
0 - 2
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
23 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 31
ATK
1 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
28 Dec
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 32
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
29 Dec
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 33
Mumbai City FC
4 - 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
30 Dec
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 34
FC Pune City
5 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
31 Dec
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 35
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
03 Jan
Wednesday
22:40 IST
Match 36
ATK FC
1 - 1
FC Goa
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
04 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 37
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 1
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
05 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 38
Jamshedpur FC
2 - 2
Mumbai City FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
06 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 39
NorthEast United FC
2 - 1
FC Goa
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
07 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 40
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 2
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
07 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 41
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
ATK FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
10 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 42
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 3
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
11 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 43
FC Goa
2 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
12 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 44
NorthEast United FC
0 - 1
ATK
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
13 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 45
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
14 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 46
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 0
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
14 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 47
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
17 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 48
Jamshedpur FC
2 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
18 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 49
Mumbai City FC
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
19 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 50
NorthEast United FC
3 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
20 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 51
FC Pune City
3 - 0
ATK
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
24 Jan
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 52
FC Pune City
2 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
25 Jan
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 53
ATK
1 - 2
Chennaiyin FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
26 Jan
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 54
Bengaluru FC
2 - 1
NorthEast United FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
27 Jan
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 55
Kerala Blasters FC
2 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
28 Jan
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 56
FC Goa
3 - 4
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
28 Jan
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 57
ATK
0 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
01 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 58
Mumbai City FC
1 - 2
Jamshedpur FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
02 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 59
FC Pune City
1 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
03 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 60
ATK FC
0 - 2
Bengaluru FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
04 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 61
FC Goa
2 - 2
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
06 Feb
Tuesday
20:00 IST
Match 62
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 3
Bengaluru FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
07 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 63
NorthEast United FC
0 - 1
FC Pune City
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
08 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 64
ATK FC
2 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
09 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 65
Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
FC Goa
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
10 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 66
Jamshedpur FC
1 - 0
NorthEast United FC
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
11 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 67
Mumbai City FC
0 - 2
FC Pune City
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
11 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 68
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
14 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 69
NorthEast United FC
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
15 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 70
FC Goa
0 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
16 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 71
Bengaluru FC
1 - 1
FC Pune City
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
17 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 72
NorthEast United FC
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
18 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 73
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
18 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 74
ATK FC
1 - 2
Mumbai City FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
21 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 75
FC Goa
1 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
22 Feb
Thursday
20:00 IST
Match 76
Mumbai City FC
3 - 2
NorthEast United FC
Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
23 Feb
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 77
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
24 Feb
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 78
Delhi Dynamos FC
4 - 3
ATK FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
25 Feb
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 79
FC Pune City
0 - 4
FC Goa
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
25 Feb
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 80
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 2
Bengaluru FC
Kalinga Stadium, Bhubaneswar
27 Feb
Tuesday
20:00 IST
Match 81
Delhi Dynamos FC
5 - 1
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
28 Feb
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 82
FC Goa
5 - 1
ATK
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
02 Mar
Friday
20:00 IST
Match 83
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 2
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, New Delhi
03 Mar
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 84
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
04 Mar
Sunday
17:30 IST
Match 85
Jamshedpur FC
0 - 3
FC Goa
JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur
04 Mar
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 86
ATK FC
1 - 0
NorthEast United FC
Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata
07 Mar
Wednesday
20:00 IST
Match 87
FC Pune City
0 - 0
Bengaluru FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune
10 Mar
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 88
FC Goa
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa
11 Mar
Sunday
20:00 IST
Match 89
Bengaluru FC
3 - 1
FC Pune City
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru
13 Mar
Tuesday
20:00 IST
Match 90
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 0
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
17 Mar
Saturday
20:00 IST
Match 91
Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
Chennaiyin FC
Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru

League Organisers

Strategic Partner